Dnstree.Com dnstree.com

Server-Ueberwachen.De.Dnstree.Com

server-ueberwachen.de.dnstree.com receives about 4,950 unique visitors and 6,485 (1.31 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $12.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $6,828.19. According to Alexa Traffic Rank server-ueberwachen.de.dnstree.com is ranked number 126,090 in the world and 0.00099% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Ashburn, VA, 20147, United States and links to network IP address 184.73.154.206.

About - server-ueberwachen.de.dnstree.com

How popular is server-ueberwachen.de.dnstree.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
4,950
Monthly Unique Visitors:
148,500
Daily Pageviews:
6,485 (1.31 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
126,090 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00099% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 10.6%10.1%76348
United States 7.4%7.4%185552
Germany 4.1%5.9%101161
Russian Federation 3.2%2.7%152907
Spain 2.9%2.5%95538
Algeria 2.5%2.6%17736
Israel 1.8%3.7%17835
Malaysia 1.7%1.4%35598
Mexico 1.6%1.4%65156
Turkey 1.6%1.4%95629
Ukraine 1.5%1.8%62206
Canada 1.2%1.3%116982
United Arab Emirates 1.2%1.7%24875
Portugal 1.1%1.2%29431

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
com.dnstree.com
28.47%25.06%1.0
dnstree.com
15.23%17.68%1.3
in.dnstree.com
5.63%4.88%1.0
net.dnstree.com
2.12%1.84%1.0
103.dnstree.com
2.02%1.75%1.0
pop.dnstree.com
1.83%1.59%1.0
ru.dnstree.com
1.80%1.56%1.0
dz.dnstree.com
1.67%1.45%1.0
ca.dnstree.com
0.80%0.69%1.0
OTHER
0%43.46%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush server-ueberwachen.de.dnstree.com
Domain:
  server-ueberwachen.de.dnstree.com
Rank:
  294,958
Organic Keywords:
  50,050
Organic Traffic:
  2,317
Organic Cost:
  $1,765.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
110
Total Backlinks:
  116,741
Follow Links:
  319
Nofollow Links:
  116,422
Referring Domains:
  92
Referring IPs:
  97

How socially engaged is server-ueberwachen.de.dnstree.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much server-ueberwachen.de.dnstree.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$12.00
Monthly Revenue:
$360.00
Yearly Revenue:
$4,380.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 480$5.50
Germany 383$1.85
Israel 240$1.40
India 655$1.05
Canada 84$0.59
United Arab Emirates 110$0.41
Russian Federation 175$0.36
Malaysia 91$0.28
Spain 162$0.18
Portugal 78$0.17
Ukraine 117$0.16
Algeria 169$0.15
Turkey 91$0.10
Mexico 91$0.09

How much money do server-ueberwachen.de.dnstree.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$2.45
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$73.45
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$893.66
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
566
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
16,976
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
206,547
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 86$0.99
Germany 111$0.54
India 183$0.29
Israel 46$0.27
Canada 21$0.15
United Arab Emirates 15$0.06
Portugal 16$0.04
Spain 31$0.03
Malaysia 7$0.02
Russian Federation 11$0.02
Ukraine 15$0.02
Mexico 8$0.01
Algeria 8$0.01
Turkey 6$0.01

How much is server-ueberwachen.de.dnstree.com worth?

Website Value:
$6,828.19

Where is server-ueberwachen.de.dnstree.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
184.73.154.206
ASN:
AS14618 
ISP:
Amazon.com, Inc. 
Server Location:
Ashburn
VA
20147
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 184.73.154.206

How fast does server-ueberwachen.de.dnstree.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2169 ms) 37 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 2,052 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 411 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <div class="admarg"></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="https://www.ro…ueberwachen.de"> falls outside the viewport.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://akcess-…t.dnstree.com/">akcess-pro.at</a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="text" name="q"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="plusone" class="Jg">852</div> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="plusone" class="Jg">852</div> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <span id="li_ui_li_gen_1471268589757_0">inShare</span> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="li_ui_li_gen_1…8589757_0-link" href="javascript:void(0);">inShare</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <span id="li_ui_li_gen_1471268589758_1" class="IN-right">65</span> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="abgc" class="abgc">AdChoices</div> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#delegation">Delegation</a> and 57 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.ale…ueberwachen.de">Alexa</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Only about 19% of the final above-the-fold content could be rendered with the full HTML response .

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://www.robtex.com/ext/xapiq/?q=server-ueberwachen.de&f=www&t=http://*.dnstree.com/ (15 minutes)
https://connect.facebook.net/en_US/all.js (20 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js?publisherid=116897974572652135787 (30 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/rpc:shindig_random.js?onload=init (30 minutes)
https://platform.twitter.com/widgets.js (30 minutes)
http://dnstree.com/more.png (60 minutes)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js (60 minutes)
https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/osd.js (60 minutes)
http://stats.g.doubleclick.net/dc.js (2 hours)
https://platform.linkedin.com/in.js (2.6 hours)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 2.8KiB (65% reduction).

Compressing https://platform.twitter.com/js/button.a1287ca71ce6e06bb8d64fd87cd04244.js could save 2.8KiB (65% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 820B (59% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://dnstree.com/more.png could save 820B (59% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 607B (14% reduction).

Minifying http://server-ueberwachen.de.dnstree.com/ could save 607B (14% reduction) after compression.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  60
Vendor reliability:
  60
Privacy:
  60
Child safety:
  88

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to server-ueberwachen.de.dnstree.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Cache-Control: public, max-age=86400
Last-Modified: Sat, 20 Aug 2016 18:01:13 GMT
X-Ver: 9
Etag: 57d7fd801ad0effc6e66bff9c74a81b0.gzip
X-Debug: z0,uciad030040
Expires: Sun, 21 Aug 2016 18:01:13 GMT
X-j: y 86400 y
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-E-Original-Length: 15219
X-G-New-Length: 4143
X-Rt: p10144 f34
Server: lighttpd/1.4.31
Date: Sat, 20 Aug 2016 18:01:14 GMT
X-Varnish: 808033903
Age: 0
Via: 1.1 varnish
Connection: close
Content-Length: 4143

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 184.73.154.206 300

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 360 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
server-ueberwachen.de.dnstree.com widget